Wrestlers MUST be pre-registered by 5PM on May 13th.
Final registration and weigh-ins are 8-9 AM the morning of the tournament.
Wrestling will begin as close to 10 AM as we can get.
Current ListWrestler First Name Wrestlers Last Name Team Division Weight Class
Hudson Goble Eyes on the Prize BANTAM B-55
Tavaughn Cleveland K-Vegas Elite BANTAM B-55
Lily McNease Dawg Pound BANTAM B-HWT
Riley White SOHK ELEMENTARY E-110
Zoe McNease Dawg Pound ELEMENTARY E-120
Zane Miller Khightmare ELEMENTARY E-120
Zane Miller Khightmare ELEMENTARY E-125
Zion Williams Bounce Back ELEMENTARY E-125
Wesley Allen Dragons ELEMENTARY E-55
Logan Swaim Knightmare Wrestling Club ELEMENTARY E-55
Omar Basyouny Unaffiliated ELEMENTARY E-65
Jaxon Balthazr WD Dragons ELEMENTARY E-70
Maddox Goble Eyes on the Prize ELEMENTARY E-70
nicholas pass sohk ELEMENTARY E-70
Allen Dunn Sohk ELEMENTARY E-70
Travon Cleveland K-Vegas Elite ELEMENTARY E-70
Travon Cleveland K-Vegas Elite ELEMENTARY E-75
Omar Basyouny Unaffiliated ELEMENTARY E-75
Ayden James Bounce Back ELEMENTARY E-90
Tony Johnson Bounce Back ELEMENTARY E-95
Logan Johnson Independent HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
BJ Sivongxey Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
Bryson Gresham Soul Snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
Jamie Hearl Mount Airy HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
Henry Halsey Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
Isaac Lloyd Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-106
Josue Gomez Tville Dawg pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Dillon Beatty Apex Friendship HS HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Willian Chocoj Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Jeremiah Chapman Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Lamark Moore Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Charlie Price Darkhorse Wrestling HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Tayshaun Cleveland K-Vegas Elite HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Dylan Turner Granville County Gladiators HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Jordan Alston Red Lynx Wrestling Club HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Yusel Aguilar Red Lynx Wrestling Club HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
DJ Johnson Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-113
Carissa Peters Soul Snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Namurie Peake Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Jamari Powers Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Dillon Beatty Apex Friendship High School HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
James Cockram Individual HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Carissa Peters Soul snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Carissa Peters Soul snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Bryson Fleming Knightmare HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Rylan Forrest Knightmare Wrestling Club HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Juelz Wilkes Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-120
Luis Luna Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Kahlen Kuddie A L Brown Wonders HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Trevon Bowers Forestview HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Spencer Moore SOHK HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Noah Bryan-Haigler A.L brown HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Juan Alcazar School of hardknocks HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Adam Nguyen K-Vegas Elite HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Lawson Bean Southwest Sauce HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Julius Price Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-126
Izzy Black Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-132
Adam Attia Ledford HIGH SCHOOL HS-132
Lydia Alley Nightmare Wrestling Club HIGH SCHOOL HS-132
R J James Bounce Back HIGH SCHOOL HS-132
Hamzah Mahmoud Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-132
Alexis Perez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Colton Peters should Snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Colton Peters Soul snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Colton Peters Souls snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Omari Figueroa Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Robert Campbell Al.brown highschool HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Khamani Dixon Pin To Win HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Kaelob Pearce Eyes on the Prize HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Collin Schoeppner Ledford HIGH SCHOOL HS-138
Jon Fuentes Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Jon Rodriquez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Emmanuel Gomez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Kaden Murphy SOHK HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Troy Gryder Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Malachi Cobb Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Michael Green Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Xavier Myles Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Malachi Hamilton Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
David Maye Al.Brown HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Trever "
Johnson" Granville County Gladiators HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Wyatt Gardner Pin to Win HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Collin Schoeppner Ledford HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Amarr Lumpkins Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-145
Eddy Torres Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Donte Pope Lex HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Ethan Powell Soul snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Angus Pritchard Big STEPPAS HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Joshua Combs East Davidson HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Zain Winstead Pin to win HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Jakob Aikin Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Daniel Runion Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-152
Alex Henderson Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Kolby Gryder Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Zachari Burke Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Brylan Farrish Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Marcus Bynum Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Samuel Gidderon Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Levi DeHart Caveman wrestling HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Ethan Powell Soul snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Austin Thomas Lexington HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Noah Staub Eyes on the prize HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Jake Winyard Knightmare HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Nathan McCartney Sohk HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Anthony Rodarte Ledford HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Dontrell Williams Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Tywon Jones Demon Style HIGH SCHOOL HS-160
Owen Callicut Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Ramiro Gutierrez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Alex Laughlin Apex Friendship High School HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
James Este-Wittinger Big STEPPAS HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Jeremiah Saunders Caveman wrestling HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
James Este-Wittinger Big STEPPAS HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Noah Staub Eyes on the prize HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Matthew Ciavirella TBD Athletics HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Leviathan Haynes Lexington yellow jackets HIGH SCHOOL HS-170
Marco Martinez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL HS-182
Kelvin Daniel Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-182
Chtistian Woller Pin to win HIGH SCHOOL HS-182
Ethan Cox Bounce Back HIGH SCHOOL HS-182
Solomon Howell Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-195
Christian Mcleod Independent HIGH SCHOOL HS-195
Derik Mirts Kvegas Elite HIGH SCHOOL HS-195
Ethan Cox Bounce back HIGH SCHOOL HS-195
Jose Flores Southwest HIGH SCHOOL HS-220
AJ Abidoye Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-220
Karin Sein Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-220
Izahya Roseman A. L. Brown high school HIGH SCHOOL HS-220
Maurice Jackson Soul Snatchers HIGH SCHOOL HS-285
Xavier Wilson Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-285
Christopher Riley Eastside HIGH SCHOOL HS-285
John Nieman Pin to Win HIGH SCHOOL HS-285
William Varner Unaffiliated HIGH SCHOOL HS-285
Carlos Vasquez Tville Dawg Pound HIGH SCHOOL MS-132
Brice Baker SOHK HIGH SCHOOL MS-152
Wesley Miller Khightmare HIGH SCHOOL MS-170
braxton pass sohk MIDDLE SCHOOL E-95
Rylan Forrest Knightmare Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL HS-120
Brayden Smith Next Level Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-106
AZ Raines Bounce Back MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-106
Alexander Gardner Pin to Win MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-113
Mason Winstead Pin to win MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-113
Joshua Means Knightmare Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-113
El Diouf Eastside MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-113
Connor Reece K-Vegas Elite MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-120
Linkin vanRijsewijk Tomahawk MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-120
Juan Alcazar School of hardknocks MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-120
Rachel McMulkin Combat MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-120
Spencer Moore EOP MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-126
Luke Smith Knightmare Wrestling MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-126
William Gardner Pin to Win MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-126
William Gardner Pin to Win MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-126
Lawson Bean Southwest Sauce MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-126
Dustin Neal Tomahawk MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-132
Kye Couch Knightmare Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-132
Lydia Alley Knightmare Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-132
Liam Wolfe Bounce Back MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-132
Walter Burnham NWMS MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-138
Aiden Medlin Eastside MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-138
Kenneth Mills Eyes on the prize MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-145
Kenneth Mills Eyes on the prize MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-152
Brice Baker SOHK MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-152
Chase Cashatt EOP MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-152
Brice Baker SOHK MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-160
Elijah Mcnear Tville Dawg Pound MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-160
Matthew Ciavirella TBD Athletics MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-170
Sean Cooper TBD MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-170
Isabelle Redding Na MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-182
Talon Bradshaw Next Level Wrestling Club MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-182
Joshua Spears SOHK MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-182
Christian Mcleod Independent MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-195
Cameron Fields Bounce Back MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-195
Kaulton Kuddie A L Brown Wonders MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-220
Cash Allen Dragons MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-83
AJ White SOHK MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-83
Landon Logan Combat Athletics MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-90
Michael Hardie SOHK MIDDLE SCHOOL MS-98
Grady Pritchard BIG STEPPAS OPEN O-184
Asher Craven West Davidson Dragons TOT T-40
Grayson Darnell Reeds TOT T-45
Bladen Edmonds Knightmare wrestling TOT T-50
Tripp Nelson Bounce Back TOT Tot-HWT